Is TEAS' TEA, ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEET GREEN TEA, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, organic cane sugar, organic green tea, organic flavor, natural flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

Check TEAS' TEA, ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEET GREEN TEA, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEAS' TEA, ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEET GREEN TEA, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast