Is TEAS TEA Unsweetened Green + White Tea Smooth & Subtle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, organic green tea, organic white tea, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

Check TEAS TEA Unsweetened Green + White Tea Smooth & Subtle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEAS TEA Unsweetened Green + White Tea Smooth & Subtle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHy-VeeWegmansIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go