Is Teasdale Primera Calidad White Hominy, 108 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Hominy Prepared With Water, Salt, Sodium Bisulfite (Added To Promote Color)
Check Teasdale Primera Calidad White Hominy, 108 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teasdale Primera Calidad White Hominy, 108 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teasdale Primera Calidad White Hominy, 108 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


