Is Tease Chai Love You Black Tea Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Ginger, Chai Spices, Calendula Petals, Mallow, Amaranth, Lavender.
Check Tease Chai Love You Black Tea Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tease Chai Love You Black Tea Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
SpicyFloralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


