Is TEAS'TEA, HALF&HALF GREEN TEA WITH COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, GLUCOSYLATED STEVIA EXTRACT

Check TEAS'TEA, HALF&HALF GREEN TEA WITH COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast