Is Teatulia Energy Green Tea Organic - 30 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green tea (organic ingredient), eleuthero root (organic ingredient), stevia (organic ingredient), monk fruit (organic ingredient), vitamin c, citric acid, natural flavors, matcha (organic ingredient)

Check Teatulia Energy Green Tea Organic - 30 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teatulia Energy Green Tea Organic - 30 Count is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go