Is Teatulia Energy Red Tea Organic - 30 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hibiscus (organic ingredient), rooibos (organic ingredient), eleuthero root (organic ingredient), vitamin c, citric acid, stevia (organic ingredient), monk fruit (organic ingredient), natural flavors

Check Teatulia Energy Red Tea Organic - 30 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teatulia Energy Red Tea Organic - 30 Count is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go