Is Teatulia Hibiscus Berry Organic Tea Bags, Hibiscus Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC ROSEHIPS, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Teatulia Hibiscus Berry Organic Tea Bags, Hibiscus Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go