Is Teavana Imperial Spiced Chai Oolong Tea Blend Tea Bags 15 Ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Yerba Mate, Oolong Tea, Rooibos, Natural Flavor, Candied Pineapple (Sugar, Pineapple, Citric Acid), Candied Papaya (Sugar, Papaya, Citric Acid), Orange Peels
Check Teavana Imperial Spiced Chai Oolong Tea Blend Tea Bags 15 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teavana Imperial Spiced Chai Oolong Tea Blend Tea Bags 15 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Teavana Imperial Spiced Chai Oolong Tea Blend Tea Bags 15 Ct is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


