Is Teavana Jade Citrus Mint Naturally Flavored Green Tea Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green tea, spearmint leaves, lemon verbena, lemongrass, natural flavor.
Check Teavana Jade Citrus Mint Naturally Flavored Green Tea Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teavana Jade Citrus Mint Naturally Flavored Green Tea Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teavana Jade Citrus Mint Naturally Flavored Green Tea Blend is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


