Is Teavana Wellness Balance Watermelon Basil Oolong Tea - 12 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Water, Oolong Tea, Basil, Ginger, Lemongrass, Fennel, Cinnamon, Lemon Peels, Cardamom, Turmeric), Honey, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid
Check Teavana Wellness Balance Watermelon Basil Oolong Tea - 12 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teavana Wellness Balance Watermelon Basil Oolong Tea - 12 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Teavana Wellness Balance Watermelon Basil Oolong Tea - 12 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


