Is Teavana Wellness Balance Watermelon Basil Oolong Tea - 12 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Water, Oolong Tea, Basil, Ginger, Lemongrass, Fennel, Cinnamon, Lemon Peels, Cardamom, Turmeric), Honey, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid
Check Teavana Wellness Balance Watermelon Basil Oolong Tea - 12 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teavana Wellness Balance Watermelon Basil Oolong Tea - 12 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teavana Wellness Balance Watermelon Basil Oolong Tea - 12 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsTargetUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


