Is Teays Valley Country Gravy Mx 7.5oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Palm oil, bleached wheat flour, corn starch, salt, spice, sodium caseinate, butter, corn syrup solids, mono - and diglycerides, caramel color, nonfat milk, sodium silicoaluminate. Contains wheat, milk.
Check Teays Valley Country Gravy Mx 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teays Valley Country Gravy Mx 7.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


