Is Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cherry Puck Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yerba Mate Leaf, Glycerin, Green Tea Leaf, Eleuthero Root, Caffeine, Rhodiola Root, Panax Ginseng Root, Vitamin B5, Sucralose, Vitamin B3, Gymnema Leaf Extract, Natural Cherry Flavor, Citric Acid, Cherry, Habanero Pepp
Check Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cherry Puck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cherry Puck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cherry Puck is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


