Is Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Coffee Puck Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate Leaf, Glycerin, Green Tea Leaf, Eleuthero Root, Caffeine, Rhodiola Root, Panax Ginseng Root, Vitamin B5, Sucralose, Vitamin B3, Gymnema Leaf Extract, Coffee, Cayenne Pepp

Check Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Coffee Puck against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Coffee Puck is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go