Is TeaZa - Tropical - Smokeless Tobacco Alternative - Energy Pouches Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate Leaf (Ilex Paraguariensis), Glycerin, Green Tea Leaf (Camellia Sinensis), Eleuthero Root (Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Caffeine (Natural From Coffee Beans), Rhodiola Root (Rhodiola Rosea), Panax Ginseng Root (Panax Ginseng), Vitamin B5 (As Di-calcium Pantothenate), Sucralose, Vitamin B3 (As Niacin), Gymnema Leaf Extract (Gymnema Sylvestre), Tropical Fruit Blend, Natural Flavors, Citric Ac

Check TeaZa - Tropical - Smokeless Tobacco Alternative - Energy Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TeaZa - Tropical - Smokeless Tobacco Alternative - Energy Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking