Is TeaZa Wintergreen Energy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wintergreen Leaf (gaultheria Procumbens), Green Tea Leaf (camellia Sinensis), Yerba Mate Leaf (ilex Paraguariensis), Caffeine, Eleuthero Root (eleutherococcus Senticosus), Rhodiola Root (rhodiola Rosea), Panax Ginseng Root (panax Ginseng), Gymnema Leaf Extract (gymnema Sylvestre), Habanero (capsicum Chinense), Vegetable Glycerine, Wintergreen Oil, Sucralose.
Check TeaZa Wintergreen Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TeaZa Wintergreen Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintySpicyEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


