Is TED DREWES, FROZEN CUSTARD, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FROZEN CUSTARD: MILKFAT AND NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR, EGGS, PURE HONEY, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, AND NATURAL VANILLA. FLAVORING: CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, SOY LECITHIN MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES CHOCOLATE LIQUOR
Check TED DREWES, FROZEN CUSTARD, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TED DREWES, FROZEN CUSTARD, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


