Is TED DREWES, FROZEN CUSTARD, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FROZEN CUSTARD: MILKFAT AND NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR, EGGS, PURE HONEY, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, AND NATURAL VANILLA.
Check TED DREWES, FROZEN CUSTARD, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TED DREWES, FROZEN CUSTARD, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


