Is Teddie All Natural Peanut Butter, Smooth, 16-Ounce Jar (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Salt
Check Teddie All Natural Peanut Butter, Smooth, 16-Ounce Jar (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teddie All Natural Peanut Butter, Smooth, 16-Ounce Jar (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teddie All Natural Peanut Butter, Smooth, 16-Ounce Jar (Pack of 4) is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastOn The Go


