Is Teddy Bear Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

what flour, sugar, vegetable palm honey flavor and ethyl vanillin, contains: wheat, milk and soy, manufactured in a about 11 servings per container 14 cookies (30g) bicarbonate, soy lecithin (emulsifier), artificial 140 facilitythat processestree nuts, dally value 6% imported exclusively by: 10% global brands, llc scottsdale, az 85260 tou ydrate 229 8% www,gbrands,us 0% product of india, 5% this container is

Check Teddy Bear Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking