Is teddy bear sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Stabiliser: Sodium Diphosphate, Spice Extracts, Dextrose, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Spices (Contains Mustard), Sodium Nitrite, I

Check teddy bear sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling