Is Teddy Bear with Gourmet Chocolates Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Vanilla Caramel, Dark Chocolate Coconut Cluster, Dark Chocolate Cordial Cherry, Milk Chocolate Maple Cream (Available Upon Request)

Check Teddy Bear with Gourmet Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teddy Bear with Gourmet Chocolates is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go