Is Teddys Sarsaparilla - 26 FZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate As, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Ace K
Check Teddys Sarsaparilla - 26 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teddys Sarsaparilla - 26 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


