Is Teddys Soda Orange & Cream Old Fashioned Caffeine Free - 26 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW #6, ACE K, RED #40.

Check Teddys Soda Orange & Cream Old Fashioned Caffeine Free - 26 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go