Is Tedi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot and fruit juice (51%) obtained from concentrated juice and puree of: carrots (43%), apples (5%) and oranges (3%), water, sugar, honey (0.3%), acidity regulator: citric acid, vitamin C, flavor.

Check Tedi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetEarthy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackSmoothie