Is Tee Khi Chinese Style Salt & Pepper Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (e621), Chilli Flakes, Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Paprika Extract, Spices, Cinnamon, Fennel, Ginger, Aniseed, Cloves.

Check Tee Khi Chinese Style Salt & Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep