Is Chicory Herbal Coffee, Dandelion Medium Roast, Caramel Nut, Caffeine Free, 10 oz (284 g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carob, Organic Chicory, Organic Dandelion, Organic Dates, Almonds, Natural Caramel Nut Flavor, Organic Figs, Contains: Almonds Contains: Almonds
Check Chicory Herbal Coffee, Dandelion Medium Roast, Caramel Nut, Caffeine Free, 10 oz (284 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicory Herbal Coffee, Dandelion Medium Roast, Caramel Nut, Caffeine Free, 10 oz (284 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


