Is Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Colby and Monterey Jack Ninja Cheese Sticks, Colby and Monterey Jack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED (IN COLBY CHEESE).
Check Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Colby and Monterey Jack Ninja Cheese Sticks, Colby and Monterey Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Colby and Monterey Jack Ninja Cheese Sticks, Colby and Monterey Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoSandwich


