Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Teeth Whitening Gum With New Design 2019, Gum Dam Barrier Syringes Dental Teeth Whitening Gingival Pro 1.5ml Oral Care - Whitening Gum, Gingival Barrier, Dental Dam, Gum Barrier Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dentist Teeth Cleaning Brush

Check Teeth Whitening Gum With New Design 2019, Gum Dam Barrier Syringes Dental Teeth Whitening Gingival Pro 1.5ml Oral Care - Whitening Gum, Gingival Barrier, Dental Dam, Gum Barrier against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teeth Whitening Gum With New Design 2019, Gum Dam Barrier Syringes Dental Teeth Whitening Gingival Pro 1.5ml Oral Care - Whitening Gum, Gingival Barrier, Dental Dam, Gum Barrier is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Wheat Free? Teeth Whitening Gum With New Design 2019, Gum Dam Barrier Syringes Dental Teeth Whitening Gingival Pro 1.5ml Oral Care - Whitening Gum, Gingival Barrier, Dental Dam, Gum Barrier | Spoonful