Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.

Is Teeth Whitening Gum With New Design 2019, Gum Dam Barrier Syringes Dental Teeth Whitening Gingival Pro 1.5ml Oral Care - Whitening Gum, Gingival Barrier, Dental Dam, Gum Barrier Vegan?

Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dentist Teeth Cleaning Brush

Check Teeth Whitening Gum With New Design 2019, Gum Dam Barrier Syringes Dental Teeth Whitening Gingival Pro 1.5ml Oral Care - Whitening Gum, Gingival Barrier, Dental Dam, Gum Barrier against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

Where to buy

Teeth Whitening Gum With New Design 2019, Gum Dam Barrier Syringes Dental Teeth Whitening Gingival Pro 1.5ml Oral Care - Whitening Gum, Gingival Barrier, Dental Dam, Gum Barrier is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Vegan? Teeth Whitening Gum With New Design 2019, Gum Dam Barrier Syringes Dental Teeth Whitening Gingival Pro 1.5ml Oral Care - Whitening Gum, Gingival Barrier, Dental Dam, Gum Barrier | Spoonful