Is Teethers Wafers Banana Peach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Teethers Wafers Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Dried Banana Puree, Dried Peach Puree, Mixed Tocopherols (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Teethers Wafers Banana Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teethers Wafers Banana Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teethers Wafers Banana Peach is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


