Is Teff Coconut Granola (Box of 3) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten free oats
organic gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Oats, Raw Local Honey, Whole Grain Teff, Organic Almonds, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Dried Cranberries, Organic Coconut Chips, Organic Sunflower Seed, Sea Salt
Check Teff Coconut Granola (Box of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teff Coconut Granola (Box of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Where to buy
Teff Coconut Granola (Box of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


