Is Teff Coconut Granola (Box of 3) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten Free Oats, Raw Local Honey, Whole Grain Teff, Organic Almonds, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Dried Cranberries, Organic Coconut Chips, Organic Sunflower Seed, Sea Salt

Check Teff Coconut Granola (Box of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teff Coconut Granola (Box of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping