Is Teff Ivory Grain Wholefood Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ivory Teff

Check Teff Ivory Grain Wholefood against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teff Ivory Grain Wholefood is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep