Is Teffola Nutty Teff Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Rolled Oats, Buckwheat, Maple Syrup, Walnuts, Coconut Oil, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Teff, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Cinnamon, Rosemary Extract (for freshness)
Check Teffola Nutty Teff Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teffola Nutty Teff Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


