Is tegal meal maker Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken (95%), salt, sugar, acidity regultors (326, 262), maltodextrin, dehydrated vegetables, maize starch, herbs, preservative (223), spices, colour (150d), spice extracts, contains: sulphites

Check tegal meal maker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrillingSandwich