Is Tegel Take Outs Karaage Frozen Chicken Chunks Ruffle | 360GRAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (59%), Water, Flour (Wheat, Maize), Thickeners (1420, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Vegetable Oil, Yeast Extracts, Spices (including Ginger), Spice Extracts, Sugar, Garlic, Mineral Salts (500, 450, 452,451), Salt, Potato Starch, Yeast, Glucose, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Egg Powder.

Check Tegel Take Outs Karaage Frozen Chicken Chunks Ruffle | 360GRAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepGrilling