Is Tegel Whole Turkey Frozen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts, Thickeners, Flavour

Check Tegel Whole Turkey Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tegel Whole Turkey Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep