Is Tehuacan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL MINERAL SPRING WATER FROM TEHUACÁN, NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR, CARBON DIOXIDE. BOTTLED BY: BEBIDAS PURIFICADAS DE TEHUACÁN, S.A. DE C.V.
Check Tehuacan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tehuacan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


