Is Teisseire Mojito Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Citrus Juices from Concentrate 17% (Lime 10%, Lemon 7%), Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours: Lutein, E133, Stabiliser: E445, Contains Natural Mint Flavouring

Check Teisseire Mojito against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teisseire Mojito is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMintySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking