Is Teisseire Passion Fruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 38% (20% Passion Fruit, 18% Lemon), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Flavourings, Colours: Lutein, Paprika Extract, Stabiliser: E445
Check Teisseire Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teisseire Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teisseire Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing


