Is Teisseire Raspberry & Cranberry 0% Sugar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrates 10% (Raspberry 7,4%, Cranberry 2,6%), Bulking Agent: Polydextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colour: Anthocyanins, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate
Check Teisseire Raspberry & Cranberry 0% Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teisseire Raspberry & Cranberry 0% Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Teisseire Raspberry & Cranberry 0% Sugar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


