Is Teisseire Sirop Grenadine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 11% (8% Red Fruits: Raspberry, Elderberry, Redcurrant, Blackcurrant, 3% Lemon), Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings

Check Teisseire Sirop Grenadine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teisseire Sirop Grenadine is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping