Is Teisseire Sirop Grenadine Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 11% (8% Red Fruits: Raspberry, Elderberry, Redcurrant, Blackcurrant, 3% Lemon), Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings
Check Teisseire Sirop Grenadine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teisseire Sirop Grenadine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Teisseire Sirop Grenadine is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


