Is Tejano Salsa Texan Wannabe Style Mild Salsa, 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Fresh Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Butter, Select Herbs And Spices

Check Tejano Salsa Texan Wannabe Style Mild Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tejano Salsa Texan Wannabe Style Mild Salsa, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping