Is Tejari Plant-Based Superfood Protein Organic Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Deglet Noor Dates, Organic Pumpkin Protein, Organic Non-gmo Pea Protein, Organic Vanilla, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Turmeric, Organic Ground Chia Seed
Check Tejari Plant-Based Superfood Protein Organic Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tejari Plant-Based Superfood Protein Organic Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


