Is Tejas Cafe Cafe De Olla Instant Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUBLE COFFEE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Tejas Cafe Cafe De Olla Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tejas Cafe Cafe De Olla Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Tejas Cafe Cafe De Olla Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


