Is Tejas Cafe Hazelnut Instant Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUBLE COFFEE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Tejas Cafe Hazelnut Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tejas Cafe Hazelnut Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tejas Cafe Hazelnut Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


