Is TEJAS CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO, PURE CANE SUGAR, WHOLE VANILLA BEAN.

Check TEJAS CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Egg Free? TEJAS CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful